Team Heartland Indoor 18M 18M

Date: Sunday, December 27
Judges:Mike Oneschuk
Weather:None Entered
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Total
Alan Stewart Master(M) Compound Fixed Pins 236236472
Jonathan Deegan-Ross Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 278279557
Luc Gendron Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 253254507
Dave Tissot Master(M) Barebow 182182364
Keith Loraas Senior(M) Barebow 114114228
Loraas Kiara Cub(M) Barebow 6768135
Bernie Lutzer Master(M) Compound 260261521
Keenan Brown Senior(M) Compound 288289577
Scott Curran Senior(M) Compound 256256512
Austin Taylor Cadet(M) Compound 284284568
Dante Rosati Cadet(M) Compound 225225450
Brady Klassen Cub(M) Compound 280281561
Kyle Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 235235470
Nick Reichert Cub(M) Compound 215216431
Ryan Cherniak Pre-Cub(M) Compound 274275549
Jack Curran Pre-Cub(M) Compound 233234467
Collin Fox Pre-Cub(M) Compound 231231462
Arnold Peabody Master(M) Recurve 214215429
Allan Gunter Senior(M) Recurve 293293586
Mike Fox Senior(M) Recurve 218219437
Charles Wong Senior(M) Recurve 213214427
Bryanne Lameg Cadet(F) Compound 275275550
Haley Gendron Cadet(F) Compound 259260519
Olivia Wilde Cadet(F) Recurve 235235470
Number of Archers: 24