Bows, Broads, & Bullseyes 18M

Date: Saturday, February 20
Judges:Robert Tataryn & Tom Comberbach
Weather:None Entered
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Total
Sam Ruben Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 280272552
Patrick Perron Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 250266516
Ross Fox Senior(M) Barebow 222216438
Amy Platt Pre-Cub(M) Barebow 10371174
Keenan Brown Senior(M) Compound 295287582
Brandon Peterson Senior(M) Compound 287289576
Nigel Jaikaran Senior(M) Compound 277274551
Randie Aran Senior(M) Compound 275275550
Simon Potrebka Junior(M) Compound 286282568
Eric Allard Junior(M) Compound 276283559
Austin Taylor Cadet(M) Compound 287281568
Alex Perron Cadet(M) Compound 258264522
Dryden Lanoway Cadet(M) Compound 15383236
Brady Klassen Cub(M) Compound 286282568
Robbie Comberbach Cub(M) Compound 281278559
Joshua Aran Pre-Cub(M) Compound 238239477
Josh Neufeld Pre-Cub(M) Compound 236237473
David Dunwoody Senior(M) Recurve 278277555
Kris Erickson Senior(M) Recurve 246252498
Ingmar Wenzel Senior(M) Recurve 245238483
Charles Wong Senior(M) Recurve 221225446
James Platt Senior(M) Recurve 169174343
Riel Lewer Cub(M) Recurve 249271520
Roman Boyechko Cub(M) Recurve 244255499
Sarah Wach Senior(F) Barebow 175181356
Bryanne Lameg Cadet(F) Compound 282283565
Annette Easton Senior(F) Recurve 232195427
Olivia Wilde Cadet(F) Recurve 228160388
Hailee MacDonald Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 193212405
Terri Erdmann Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 196196392
Cleo Wermann - Thorn Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 175176351
Number of Archers: 31