Manitoba Youth Target Championship 18M

Date: Saturday, February 27
Judges:Mike Oneschuk, Ron Cooney, Roger Garrod & Bill Furdyk
Weather:None Entered
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Total
Brady Klassen Cub(M) Compound 283290573
Robbie Comberbach Cub(M) Compound 280282562
Ryan Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 270267537
Kyle Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 258265523
Philip Hudcovic Cub(M) Compound 258259517
Collin Fox Cub(M) Compound 211198409
Mark Boyko Cub(M) Compound 94114208
Nicholas Man Pre-Cub(M) Compound 267271538
Sloane Scrivener Pre-Cub(M) Compound 251266517
Joshua Aran Pre-Cub(M) Compound 228240468
Tryston Scrivener Pee Wee(M) Compound 235243478
Roman Boyechko Cub(M) Recurve 256264520
Riel Lewer Cub(M) Recurve 251255506
Claire Gendron Cub(F) Compound 229243472
Hailee MacDonald Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 207221428
Terri Erdmann Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 207172379
Number of Archers: 16