Selkirk Archers & Bowhunters 1440

Date: Sunday, August 21
Judges:Mike Oneschuk
Weather:Temp 19.2°C Wind SSW 11 km/h
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Dis.3Dis.4Total
Kelly Taylor Master(M) Compound 3143183073281267
Keenan Brown Senior(M) Compound 3373493473541387
Austin Taylor Cadet(M) Compound 3403463453561387
Brady Klassen Cub(M) Compound 3463503523591407
Kyle Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 2913132953211220
Ryan Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 275209208203895
Number of Archers: 6