Cowichan Bowmen Canadian 900 July 27, 2014 Canada 900

Date: Sunday, July 27
Judges:Darcy Dean & Celia Browning
Weather:Sunny
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Dis.3Total
Randy Granbois Master(M) Compound Fixed Pins 279282293854
Gord Stone Master(M) Barebow 145210206561
Michael Poole Master(M) Barebow 147189219555
Eric Walker Master(M) Barebow 118158200476
Norm Anderson Master(M) Barebow 4196193330
Rick Ellis Master(M) Compound 282291294867
George M. Jeffrey Master(M) Compound 275284294853
Michael Repstock Senior(M) Compound 285291291867
Jeff Mckay Senior(M) Compound 274286296856
Tim Bilyk Senior(M) Recurve 252262274788
Ida McClellan Master(F) Barebow 48184217449
Number of Archers: 11