Manitoba Indoor Target Championships 18M

Date: Sunday, March 22
Judges:Bill Furdyk
Weather:None Entered
Tournament Description:
Archer Division ClassDis.1Dis.2Total
Alan Stewart Master(M) Compound Fixed Pins 183157340
Luc Gendron Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 279269548
Jonathan Deegan-Ross Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 250250500
Simon Hriech Senior(M) Compound Fixed Pins 230246476
Brandon Petersen Senior(M) Compound Unlimited 281280561
Horst Welk Master(M) Barebow 203198401
Brandan Koper Senior(M) Barebow 182175357
Ward Bailey Master(M) Compound 275275550
Bernie Lutzer Master(M) Compound 234255489
Riley Brandson Senior(M) Compound 292294586
Kevin Tataryn Senior(M) Compound 292292584
Keenan Brown Senior(M) Compound 290288578
Randie Aran Senior(M) Compound 281283564
Miles Towle Senior(M) Compound 278274552
Hunter Mcginnis Junior(M) Compound 290290580
Simon Potrebka Cadet(M) Compound 282282564
Austin Taylor Cadet(M) Compound 277275552
Dryden Lanoway Cadet(M) Compound 232237469
Jean Luc Chernard Cadet(M) Compound 239228467
Robbie Comberbach Cub(M) Compound 278281559
Brady Klassen Cub(M) Compound 279271550
Kyle Cherniak Cub(M) Compound 264259523
Nick Davis Cub(M) Compound 240229469
Ryan Cherniak Pre-Cub(M) Compound 266275541
Philip Hudcovic Pre-Cub(M) Compound 264260524
Mitchell Vanstone Pre-Cub(M) Compound 231216447
Sloane Scrivener Pre-Cub(M) Compound 214216430
Josheph Noonan Pre-Cub(M) Compound 199220419
Justin Courchaine Pre-Cub(M) Compound 154209363
Myles Desmarais Pre-Cub(M) Compound 148154302
Matthew Doyle Pre-Cub(M) Compound 127130257
Matthew Hriech Pee Wee(M) Compound 264265529
Casey Kulczycki Pee Wee(M) Compound 222215437
Tryston Scrivener Pee Wee(M) Compound 218198416
Allen Barrett Master(M) Recurve 227219446
Arnold Peabody Master(M) Recurve 229205434
David Dunwoody Senior(M) Recurve 266269535
Russell Macdougall Senior(M) Recurve 247255502
Glenn Lewer Senior(M) Recurve 252247499
Kris Erickson Senior(M) Recurve 240254494
Charles Wong Senior(M) Recurve 227213440
Christopher Fyfe Senior(M) Recurve 159123282
Kyle Bailey Junior(M) Recurve 275278553
Jacques Du Preez Cadet(M) Recurve 225249474
Riel Lewer Cub(M) Recurve 257258515
Roman Boyechko Pre-Cub(M) Recurve 262280542
Riley Kennedy Pre-Cub(M) Recurve 207195402
Karen Brownlee Master(F) Compound Fixed Pins 184209393
Candice Hriech Senior(F) Compound Fixed Pins 249238487
Francesca Messina Senior(F) Compound Fixed Pins 231216447
Sarah Wach Senior(F) Barebow 185179364
Inga Thorsteinson Senior(F) Barebow 152191343
Shannon Denney - Edwards Senior(F) Barebow 108123231
Olivia Hreich Pre-Cub(F) Barebow 97106203
Stephanie Barrett Senior(F) Compound 172215387
Hailey Dufault Cadet(F) Compound 280279559
Bryanne Lameg Cadet(F) Compound 273272545
Haley Gendron Cadet(F) Compound 268267535
Claire Gendron Cub(F) Compound 232223455
Chyler Sanders Pre-Cub(F) Compound 178186364
Danielle Neubuhr Pee Wee(F) Compound 89101190
Hayley Gendron Senior(F) Recurve 268267535
Wendy Roberts Senior(F) Recurve 205175380
Jessie Major Junior(F) Recurve 221255476
Andrea Colvin Junior(F) Recurve 233217450
Morgan Gilchrist Cadet(F) Recurve 250253503
Olivia Wilde Cub(F) Recurve 184184368
Hailee MacDonald Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 156164320
Cleo Wermann - Thorn Pre-Cub(F) Recurve 147166313
Number of Archers: 69